MEMBERSHIP ENQUIRIES 

To enquire about membership or where a candidate is at in the process please contact membership@wellingtonclub.co.nz Nomination forms are available below. 

BANNS      

The following candidates have been proposed for membership of the Club, with all the Committee procedures having been completed.  

Any member wishing to comment on the candidates should communicate in confidence no later than 23rd August 2017 to the President Prof John Prebble on 463 6311, or the Vice President Matthew Beattie on 027 248 8224.

CANDIDATE

Judge John Walker

Kar-Yen Partington 

Michael Newman                                                  

Kurt Gibbons

Ian Kennedy

Lallit Rajpal

Jeremy Hunter                    

OCCUPATION

Principal Youth Court Judge

Partner, Rowland Woods Legal

Sales Associate, Sotheby's International Realty

Property Development

Senior Consultant, Momentum

Dentist

Lawyer, Zone Law

PROPOSER

David Carruthers

Rowland Woods

Christopher Finlayson                               

Myles Gazley

Bernard Robertson

Peter Gresham

John Evans

WELCOME NEW MEMBERS

The Club wishes to warmly welcome the following new members:

New member

H.E. Saleh Alsuwaidi

H.E. Fabrizio Marcelli

Alexander Brunt                                                                                        

Peter Standish

Barry Millage

Craig Stevens

Iain Shephard                                                

Elisha Hsiao 

                                                

OCCUPATION

UAE Ambassador

Italian Ambassador

Manager, The Royal Australian & NZ College of Radiologists

CEO, Plus 4 Insurance Solutions

Architect

Barrister, Capital Chambers

Insolvency Practitioner, Shephard Dunphy

Solicitor, Rowland Woods Legal

PROPOSER

 

 

Lance Lawler                                                            

Grant Uridge

Stuart Brooker

Leo Lonergan

Owen Gibson                                                  

Noel Rowland Woods

 

Current Members

1970 Abernethy Euan Hamilton
2005 Abernethy Andrew Hamilton
2016 Abernethy Dr Malcolm James
1991 Abotomey Peter Kingsley
1967 Aburn John Edward
1979 Ackeus Ulf John
2010 Adam Denis Frederick, CNZM, OBE
1973 Adams Donald Bertrand
2005 Adams Matthew Dickson
2004 Adamson Phillip Campbell
1990 Adamson Air Vice Marshal Peter Raymond, CB, OBE, RNZAF (Retd)
2015 Agwi HE Francis, CSM, DMS, CBE
1981 Airey David Michael Lawson
1983 Airey Richard John Farrant
1990 Aitken Roger Herbert
2013 Alexander Louise Jane
2016 Algar Helen Mary Algar
2016 Allan Prof. Frazer
2001 Allen Warren Douglas
1969 Allen Warren Lancelot
1992 Allen John Richard
2012 Allwood Carl
2017 Alsuwaidi HE Saleh Ahmad
2017 Alwehaib HE Ahmad Sarem
2003 Ammermann Gerhard
2004 Anand Yogesh
2006 Anderson Helen Joan, QSO, CRSNZ
1990 Andrews John Terence
2014 Ang Prof Siah Hwee
2016 Angus Peter William McKenzie
1990 Annan Jeffrey Richard
1991 Ansell Graham Keith, CMG
1993 Arkinstall Vance Eric
2010 Armstrong Wade Mowatt Valentine
2003 Arnold The Hon Justice Sir Terence, KNZM
1980 Arthur Anthony John Nevill
2008 Ashby Bede
2008 Austad Warren Iver
1989 Austad John
2012 Austad Bridget
2007 Austin James William
2011 Austin Andrew
1999 Ayling John Stanford
2007 Baigent Sandy Louise
1984 Baigent Henry David
2011 Baillie Air Cdre Stewart Bruce, (Retd)
1979 Bain David Winston
1997 Bain Murray Ian
1998 Baines Paul Edward Alex
1973 Baker Robert Edward
2016 Baker Joan Mary
1983 Baker Kenneth William
2015 Baker Christopher Don
2013 Baker HE Bernard
2016 Baker Joan
1987 Bale Karl Stewart
2012 Bale Michael George
1990 Ballantyne John Aubrey
2005 Ballard Russell, CNZM
1983 Bambery Dexter Darcy
1999 Bamford Alaister John
2013 Bamford Alexander Campbell
1995 Barber Nerissa Mary
1998 Bargholz Michael
2016 Barker Peter Richard Barker
1995 Barnett Paul Arthur
1977 Barrett Paul Stewart
1996 Barrett Col Reginald Allan
2013 Barry Philip Gerard
2013 Barry Craig Michael Barry
2013 Bartlett Joanne Ruth
1983 Barton Alan John
2012 Barton Paul
2017 Barton Robert James
1984 Baskerville Donald James
1983 Bassett David
1992 Batchelor Charles Stanley Clay
2004 Batten Craig
2001 Bazley Dame Margaret Clara, ONZ, DNZM
1965 Beasley Arthur Wynyard, CNZM OBE ED
2015 Beasley Alice Margaret
2004 Beattie Matthew David
1984 Beattie John Stuart
1996 Beaumont Guy Varnham
1994 Beaumont Jeffery
2003 Beckett John Gilbert
2017 Beer Murray Alan
2009 Bell Graeme Edwin
1993 Bell Brian Albert
2011 Bell Lilias
2013 Bell Roger
1990 Bennett Brian John
2014 Bennett Timothy
1992 Bentley Richard John, CNZM
2002 Berry Dr Mark Newman
1974 Best Donald James
2007 Bevin Milton John
1996 Bevin Paul Steven
1983 Beyer Trevor Jorgen Nielsen
2010 Biggs Peter
1992 Biggs David Arthur John
1990 Billington John Richard, QC
2007 Binning David Arthur
2009 Bird Matthew Charles
2008 Blackie James Leslie
1992 Blackwell Frank Niccolls
1996 Blades Peter
1976 Blair Colin George, OBE
2002 Blair Ross Douglas
2010 Boag Michael John
1977 Boddy Fraser Grant
2003 Bolger Rt Hon James Brendan, ONZ
2006 Bollard Alan Esmund, CNZM
2006 Bolt Francis Brian Charles
1989 Bonifant Roger Anthony, CNZM
1973 Boon Barry Ronald
2013 Boon Richard James
1991 Borland Ronald Hamilton
2015 Bott Michael Robin
1990 Bourke Gerard Thomas Hughes
2000 Bowes Adam Palmer
1986 Boyd Douglas John
1995 Bradbury Simon Tatterson
1986 Bradford The Hon Maxwell Robert
1990 Bradley Col Neil Arthur, OBE
1972 Bradshaw Daniel Rochfort
2004 Brandon Richard Terence Char
2013 Bratt Simon Peter
2015 Bredenkamp Andre Peter
1997 Brewer The Hon Justice Timothy Charles, ONZM, ED
2014 Brewer Richard Charles
2016 Brewer Capt William Donald
1995 Brierley Sir Ronald Alfred, KT
1986 Bristed John William Griffith
1990 Britton Ian Douglas
2010 Broad Howard George, CNZM
2016 Broad Martin
2012 Broadmore Judge Thomas John
2007 Brook Barry Alexander
2003 Brooker Stuart Norman Mahan
1990 Brow Charles James
1997 Brown Michael William
2006 Brown Kathryn Margaret
1999 Brown Leslie John Mcdonald
1979 Brown Michael Joseph
1969 Brown Malcolm James
1986 Brown Col James, CVO
2009 Brown Alexander
1989 Brown The Hon Justice Brendan William Francis, QC
1980 Brown John Graeme
2004 Brown Elizabeth Mary, ONZM
1989 Brown Derek Ross
1986 Brown The Very Rev Michael Henry, CNZM, OStJ, ED
2003 Brown Murray Alexander
1975 Brown Douglas David Campbell
2012 Browne Anthony Patrick Francis
2017 Brunner Sean
2017 Brunt Alexander Matthew
2012 Bryant Belinda
1986 Bryden Robert William
2011 Buchanan Evelyn Marjorie
1987 Bulfin Preston Edward
1981 Burdon The Hon Philip Ralph
2006 Burgess Sheila Valerie
2013 Burley Nicholas
1964 Burnet James Alan, CBE
1973 Burslem William Herbert Gardiner
2010 Bushnell Dr Peter George
2013 Butcher Andrew Pieter
1993 Butler David John
1989 Butler Christopher John
2017 Butler Prof Petra
1994 Button Jennifer Elizabeth
1999 Buwalda James Guilliam
1989 Buxton Ross Jonathan Philip, JP
2004 Byrne Anthony Norman
2011 Caccioppoli Paolo
2009 Cahill John James
1977 Calcinai Colin John
2008 Callaghan Karin
2013 Callaghan Brent Edward
1987 Callender Rodney Gavin Shayle
2000 Cameron Judge Ian David Rutherford
1998 Cameron Robert Laurence, CNZM
2007 Campbell Seth Thomas Silas
2007 Campbell Janice Roberta, QSO
1990 Carr Roderick Michael
1983 Carruthers Colin Robert, QC
2007 Carruthers Sir David James, KNZM
2014 Carruthers Thomas James
1988 Carter John Manley MNZM
2017 Carter Ross Ian
2013 Cashin Blair
1984 Castle Timothy John
2008 Castle Peter Richard
1977 Cathie Richard Harold, MNZM
2013 Cathie Andrew Richard
2016 Chadwick Dr Vinton Sinclair
2016 Chamberlain David Brian
1990 Chapman Christopher Scott
2013 Chapman Colin John
2017 Chapman Cdr Michael James, RNZN (Retd)
2007 Charlton Mark Alexander
2011 Chilton Michael Frank, QSO
2010 Chin Thomas
2000 Chisnall Paul Robert
2003 Chiu Mark
2010 Cho Gavin
1987 Christianson Alan Bruce
1987 Christie Richard Gordon
1976 Christie Gordon Brian
1987 Christmas Roger John
2011 Christmas Elizabeth
2003 Churchman Peter Bruce
1973 Churchouse Peter John
2013 Claridge Kenneth
1988 Clark Errol Desmond
2016 Clark The Hon Justice Karen Louise
1991 Clarke John Herbert Tekauru, CNZM
2004 Clarke Timothy David
1974 Clayton Ian Matthews
2015 Cleland Andrew Charles
1991 Clifford The Hon Justice Denis Kieran
1992 Clouston Falcon Robert Storer
2004 Cochrane David James
1999 Cockburn Francis Allan
1984 Collinge John
2016 Collings Prof Sunny Catherine
1988 Collins The Hon Justice David Brian, QC
1990 Collins Sir Paul David, KNZM
1992 Connor Peter James
1998 Cook Rodney Malcolm
1978 Cook John David
1995 Cooke The Hon Philip Malcom Brunskill
1995 Cooke The Hon Francis Morland Robin, QC
1996 Cooper Prof Michael Hymie, OBE
2012 Cooper Samuel John
2014 Corcoran David Nicholas
2008 Corkill Bruce Andrew
2014 Corleison Grant Raymond
2006 Cornish Peter Douglas Nelson
1955 Cory-Wright Kenneth Wade
2016 Coster Prof Gregor David, CNZM
1978 Cotton Paul Charles, CVO, QSO
2016 Couchman Peter John
2014 Coup Daniel
2013 Cowle Graham
1976 Cowley Roy James
2003 Cozens Cdr Peter, RNZN (Retd)
2012 Cozens Nicholas William James
2017 Crampton Dr Eric
1992 Cranfield Samuel Lewis
2013 Cranfield Marcus John
2004 Craven Ralph Howard
1972 Crawford Trevor Howard
2011 Crawford Miles Howard
2010 Craymer Carol Eva
2017 Crickmar Kieran
2007 Crombie Andrew Martin
1987 Crooks Air Marshal David Manson CB, OBE, RNZAF (Retd)
2002 Crookston John Charles
2002 Croucher Dean James Wynn
1990 Crowley Col Grant John, MStJ
1997 Crutchley Tony Norman
2008 Cull The Hon Justice Helen Ann, QC
1997 Cullen Peter John
1979 Cullwick Thomas David Cartwright
2015 Cunliffe Hamish James
1995 Cunningham John Kenneth
1990 Curtin Donal Francis
1988 Cutfield Peter Arthur
2010 Da Vanzo Rex Peter Andrea, QSM
1980 Daniell Archibald Roger
2016 Dassanayake Chan
1991 Davidson James
1977 Davidson Guilford Montgomerie, CNZM, OBE, JP
1973 Davies Thomas Hughes Lloyd
2003 Day William Robert, MNZM, JP
1983 Day Garry Michael
1991 De Berry Bevan Howard
1984 Deane Sir Roderick, KNZM
2012 Deane Lady Gillian
1991 Delaney Roderick Linton
1985 Dengate Thrush Peter Charles
2011 Dennis Grant Arthur
2007 Dentice Donna
2017 Denton John Anthony
1972 Des Tombe Frederik Alfons
2014 Devine Kieran John
2016 Dickson Ian Lockhart
1977 Diessl Peter Ernest, ONZM
1979 Dineen Barry Michael Joseph, CNZM
1990 Dinsdale Andrew John
2002 Diplock Jane, AO
1983 Dobson The Hon Justice Robert Andrew
1989 Donald David John
2002 Donovan James David
1992 Doogue The Hon John Anthony
2017 Dougall Kenneth Murray
2005 Douglas Ian Barry
2015 Draper Simon Joseph
2017 Drummond Paul Gerard
1995 Drummond Roger Bruce Douglas
2007 Duckworth Kevin Henry
1999 Duncan Peter John
1992 Duncan Glenn Donald
2007 Dung HE Nguyen Viet
1994 Dunlop John Alan
1990 Dunlop Robin James, QSO
1991 Dunne The Hon Peter Francis, MP
2001 Dunne Maj Gen Martyn John, CNZM
1968 Dunphy Malcolm Francis
1988 Dunphy Robert Mark Patrick
1989 Dyce Robbie Graham Valentine
2004 Eagleson Wayne Campbell
1957 Eastwick Richard John
2016 Egan Michael John
2004 Ehrhardt David
1965 Eichelbaum Johann
2017 Elder Maj Nigel Paul
2016 Ellen John David
1999 Elias The Rt Hon Dame Sian Seerpool, GNZM
1996 Ellis Emily Jane Pennington
2009 Ellis The Hon Justice Rebecca Jane
1969 Ellis Richard Jonathan Travers
2007 Ellison Craig Raniera
2011 Elms Robert Anthony
2016 Elwassimy HE Tarek Mohyeldin Abdelmagid
1977 Elwood Sir Brian George Conway, KtB, CBE
2003 English Conor
2007 Eriksen Beverley May
1973 Eriksen Jonathan
2008 Errington John Geddes
2017 Espinosa HE Rodrigo
1999 Estcourt Evelyn Mary Ann
1990 Estcourt Robert Henry
2010 Evans Robert Mark, OBE
2007 Evans Prof Lewis Tudor, ONZM
2013 Evans John David
2005 Ewing Graham Russell
2005 Fabian Peter Alastair
2015 Fagerlund Nicholas Andrew
1979 Falconer William John, CNZM
1997 Falloon Philippa Beresford
1973 Farrell John
1995 Fenwick Allan Raymond, ONZM
2014 Fenwicke Rosy
2003 Ferguson Roy Neil, QSO
2011 Ferguson Peter Maurer
2012 Ferguson Keith James
2004 Fergusson Robert Murray
2009 Ferrier Duncan Robert
2011 Ferrier Wayne Andrew
2015 Fielding Daniel Robert
1995 Findlay Richard Gordon Alexander
1990 Findlay Andrew Thomas Miles
2002 Fink-Jensen Kenneth
1990 Finlayson The Hon Christopher Francis, QC, MP
2006 Finny Charles Holmes
1969 Fisher Robert Heathcote
2008 Fitzgerald Steven John
2015 Fitzgerald Ian
2015 Fitzgerald Jamie
2006 Fitzjohn Dr Trevor Paul ONZM
1993 Fletcher John Antony
2012 Fletcher Ian
2012 Fletcher Michael Anthony
1979 Fogelberg Prof Graeme, CNZM
2005 Foley Paul Gerard
1974 Foot Denis Francis Martin
1969 Forsyth Donald Eric
1990 Foster Nigel Boyd
1997 Foster William Philip
2014 Foster Martine Vera Anne
2013 Foster-Bell Paul Ayers Robert, MP
1960 Fowler Sir Edward Michael, KB
2016 Fowler Scott Walter Fowler
1976 Fox Francis Bernard Niall
2003 Frame Ian Stewart
1998 France The Hon Justice Simon Peter
2014 Francis Debra
1994 Franks Stephen Leslie
2005 Fraser Richard Alexander
1986 Fraser Ian Alexander Nicholson
2016 Fraser-Jones Jane Louise
1987 Frazer Allan Edric
1998 Frederikson Mark Quinton-Hall
2013 Freeth Allan Lindsay
2002 Friedlander The Hon Anthony Peter David, QSO
1992 Frow David John
1985 Fullarton David Hunter
1977 Fuller Geoffrey Edward
1974 Fuller Donald Francis Campbell
1987 Gaffaney Michael Thomas
2012 Galloway Malcolm Stuart McLeod
2017 Galt Jeffrey
2005 Garrod Ronald Malcolm
1971 Gascoigne Sir David Rendel Kingston, KNZM, CBE
2001 Gaskell Roger Lee
1980 Gatley Judge John Pennington
2010 Gaunt Philip John
2015 Gazley Myles Joshua
1975 Gendall The Hon Justice John Warwick, CNZM
2005 George Ross Clarke
1992 George Michael Henry Vincent
2001 Gerritsen Nicholas Harold
2012 Gerritsen Benjamin
2016 Gerberg HE Itzhak
1988 Gibbons Michael Hume
2000 Gibbs-Harris Michael Wyn
2002 Gibson Timothy Dunlop
2003 Gibson Anthony Michael
1996 Gibson Phillip Henry
2004 Gibson Judge Brooke Anthony
2013 Gibson Owen Douglas
1992 Gilbert Oliver Richard
1994 Giles Barry Bernard
2014 Glazebrook The Hon Justice Dame Susan, DNZM
2000 Gleeson Martin John
2014 Gniatkowski HE Zbigniew
1994 Goddard The Hon Dame Lowell Patria, DNZM, QC
1997 Goldie Neville Charles
2005 Goodwin Ralph Robert William
2000 Gordon Maj-Gen Kenneth Montrose, CBE (Retd)
1991 Gordon Ian Mckay
2016 Gordon Dr Richard Francis Starforth
2016 Gordon-Crosby Jack
1971 Gorringe Mervyn Frank, OBE
2016 Gosling Christopher John Gosling
1983 Gough Robert Murray, OBE
2012 Gough Rupert
1997 Gould James Peter
1997 Gould George Arthur Churchill
2010 Gould Janine
1983 Gould Nigel James, ONZM, JP
1994 Gould Garry Chaytor
2012 Gowans Roger Stewart
2011 Grace William Russell
2009 Graham Ross James
2016 Graham Dr Kennedy
2016 Grandy Leon Daniel Grandy
2002 Grant Richard Sturge
2013 Grant Kristy Renee
2001 Gray Christopher Francis
2001 Gray Russell William Keenan
1991 Gray Steven Lloyd
2013 Gray Cameron David
1997 Green Phillip David
1990 Green Ralph Julian
1982 Green John Morris, QSM
1998 Greenfield Donald John
1984 Greenwood Warwick John
1960 Greig The Hon Laurence Murray, CStJ
2010 Greig Laurence James
1999 Grenfell Richard Stanley
1991 Gresham The Hon Peter John, ONZM, JP
2015 Grice Christine Mary
1987 Griffin Donald John
1992 Griffin Anthony A Robertson
2003 Griffin Nicholas Reynolds
2016 Griffin Stephen Allan Griffin
2001 Grimwood Paul Rayment
1994 Grubb Malcolm Stanley
2015 Guilford Prof Grant
2006 Guiney Stephen Raymond
1996 Hadley Colin Lyell
2007 Haines Neil
1969 Haldane Warwick Greville George
1982 Hales Keith Geoffrey
1983 Hall Alan Graeme, ONZM
2007 Halsted Peter Frank
1992 Hamilton Ronald Colin William
2002 Hammond The Hon Sir Robert Grant
2010 Hammond Giles Derek
1970 Hannah Timothy James
1984 Hanning John David
2012 Hanning Ross John
1995 Hanratty Judith Christine, CVO, OBE
2013 Harbord John William
2016 Harden Murray George
1971 Hardie Boys The Rt Hon Sir Michael, GNZM, GCMG, QSO, KStJ
2016 Harding Raymond Robert Harding
2009 Hargreaves Mark Anthony
1989 Harley Timothy Baskiville
1990 Harris Michael John
1979 Harris Alan Fletcher
1961 Harris Sir Christopher, Bt
2000 Harris Paul Raymond
2015 Harris Martin Frederick
2005 Harrison Assoc Prof Andrew Alan
2003 Hart (Stewart) Dianne May
2012 Hartwich Dr Oliver Marc
1987 Harvey Richard John
1991 Harwood Ian George
2016 Hashmi HE Afrasiab Mehdi
2010 Hassell Grant David
2011 Hastings Judge William Kenneth
2009 Haultain Steve Alan
2016 Hawes Martin
1992 Hawke Prof Gary Richard, CNZM
1990 Hawkins Peter John Oswin
2014 Hay Douglas Millar
2003 Hayden Dennis John
2000 Hayes John Bernard, ONZM
2012 Healey Joanne
1979 Heathcote Joseph Anthony Peter
2012 Heesterman Bruce William
2015 Heine Victoria Louise
1982 Hensley Gerald Christopher Philip, CNZM
2002 Herd Allan Bruce
2002 Heron Fiona Jean
2015 Hickford Prof Mark Christopher Winston
1981 Hill Robin Gilmer
1971 Hill Bernard York
2003 Hill Catherine Grace
2017 Hill Peter John
1976 Hobbs Michael Frederick, QSO
1992 Hodson Christopher John, ED QC
1988 Hogg David Langdon
2015 Hoggard Richard James
1986 Holborow Prof Leslie Charles, QSO
1963 Holden Denys Ralph William
2015 Holdgate Simon Anthony John Holdgate
2011 Holmes Cdr Clive Andrew, RNZN
2015 Holmes Jon Sydney
2011 Holmes Graeme Richard
2012 Holt Alison
2006 Hooper Robert John George
2016 Hope Kirk Antony
1997 Hopkins David Conway
1998 Horne Prof James Geoffrey, ONZM
1999 Horner Maurice
2004 Horner Elspeth Jinny
1988 Hornibrook Prof Jeremy
1977 Horsley Graeme John, MNZM
2003 Horsley Michael Antony
1971 Horton Mark Bradbury
2013 Horvath Antony Atilla
2012 Hosking Gaylene
2008 Houston Murray
1996 Howden David MacDonald
2017 Howman John David, CNZM
2017 Hsiao Elisha Yi-Chiao
2011 Hudson Brett John, MP
2005 Hughes Peter Stanley, CNZM
1994 Hughes Dr Helen Hannah Rigg, CBE, CRSNZ
2008 Hughes Dr Frances Anne
1975 Hughes James Vincent
1997 Humble Michael Wensley
2007 Hume John Alexander, JP
1996 Humphrey Hewitt Royden QSM, JP, MNZM
2003 Humphries Keith Raymond
1978 Hunn John Murray, ONZM
1983 Hunn Donald Kent, CNZM
2005 Hunt Barbara
2004 Hunter Philip Ralph
2006 Hunter Dr Meredith Jane, CNZM, OBE
1989 Huppert Tomas George
1973 Hurley David Eaton
1997 Huse Donald William
1997 Hutchings Fred Allan
2016 Ibbetson Oliver
2007 Iles Walter, CMG, QC
2013 Ineson Susan Louise, QSM
1999 Ireland Garth
1985 Irwin John Cedric
2006 Isherwood Peter Henry
1978 Isles John Kenneth Warcup
2010 Jack Andrew Robert
2013 Jack Janette Elizabeth
2005 Jackson Peter James
2004 Jacobi Stephen Robert
2010 Jacobsen Veroncia
2017 Michael Jacomb
1971 James Christopher Wallace
2007 James Colin Charles
2016 Jansen Susan Elizabeth
2015 Jeanblanc-Risler HE Florence
1971 Jeffries The Hon Sir John Francis
2004 Jeffries Mark Derrick
1973 Jenkin Peter John Harden, QC
2015 Jenkins Kevin John
1975 Jessup Richard Anthony
2014 Jetly Sanjiv
2017 Jieh Dale Wen-Chieh
2009 Johnson Bryce Lindsay
1989 Johnson Bryan Ewart, ONZM
2013 Johnson Jeremy Wiremu Alexander
2016 Johnson Dr Reuben David
1993 Johnston Derek Samuel
2003 Jones Martin Verdin
2014 Jonson Paul Andrew
2004 Jordan Sir Neville, KNZM
2016 Jordan Dr Simon Francis
2011 Judge Alan
1992 Kavanagh Lloyd Anthony James
2009 Keenan Clare
1993 Keenan Barrie Reginald
1991 Keith Rt Hon Sir Kenneth James, ONZ KBE
2014 Kells Sqn-Ldr Torin Richard
1990 Kelly Christopher Morton MNZM, ONZM
2007 Kelly Dalton Leo, QSM
2006 Kelly Maj-Gen Peter
1978 Kember William Michael
1971 Kemp Richard Thomas
2016 Kennedy Ian Forbes
2012 Kennedy Maurice Clifton
2012 Kennedy Peter Douglas
2007 Kennedy-Smith Andrew
2010 Kenny Myrto Tattaraki
1986 Kent Surrey Charles Innes
2014 Kere HE Joy
1992 Kerr David Justin
2008 Kerr Bruce John
1996 Kilvington Russell Paul
2001 King Murray Alexander
2012 King Burton
2013 King Toni Angela
2000 Kippenberger Jeremy Howard
1988 Kirkcaldie Denis Maxwell
2017 Kirtley Sam
2015 Kitteridge Rebecca Lucy, CVO
1983 Klap Boyd Hubert, CNZM, QSO, OON
1998 Klitscher Air Vice-Marshal Robin John, CBE, DFC, AFC, RNZAF (Retd)
1999 Kneebone Simon Hugh
2007 Knowles Alex Ferguson
1991 Knowsley Alan Joseph
2016 Kohli HE Sanjiv
1993 Koller Bruce George
1990 Kos The Hon Justice John Stephen
1990 Lackey David William
1988 Lackey Ian George
2013 Lallie HE Zodwa
1997 Langford Victor Alan
2015 Langford John Anthony
2001 Lanham Wg Cdr John Willis, RNZAF (Retd)
2017 Larner Prof Wendy Joan
1989 Laurenson Richard Carrad
2005 Laurenson Alan James
2015 Lavery Kevin
2002 Lawler Lance James
1995 Leach Murray Charles
2000 Leach Christina Alice
2012 Leask Derek William
1986 Leckie Thomas Wilson
1983 Leckie William Frank Waterhouse
2013 Leckie William James Waterhouse
1996 Ledson Rear-Admiral David Ian, ONZM RNZN (Retd)
1981 Lewis Graham Philip
2001 Lilley Maj Gen (Retd) Clive William, CNZM, COC (Lebanon)
2005 Lincoln Lt Cdr Andrew Stanley Edward
2008 Lindsay Jason Kenneth
1984 Lindsay Ian Kenneth
2017 Liu Ann Jue
2016 Lloyd Jacqueline Marie Lloyd
2004 Lockie Robin Blundell, QSO, JP
1990 Lockstone Brian Leonard
1987 Lonergan Leo Gerard
2007 Long Stephen Edward, QSO
1976 Longuet Russell Geoffrey
2016 Lopez Crozet HE Fausto
1981 Louden Michael Alan
1995 Lumsden John Robert
2013 Lutong HE Wang
2002 Luxton The Hon Murray John Finlay, QSO, CNZM
1982 Lynch Brian John, ONZM
2007 Lynch Bruce Paul
2002 Lynch Gregory Paul
2012 Lynn Amanda
1980 Lynskey Christopher John
1984 Macaulay Peter Ure
1979 Macdonald David John Douglas, QSO
1969 Macdonald Kenneth Ross
1991 MacDonald John Cameron
2012 Macintosh Colin Andrew, QSO
1999 MacKay Donald James
1995 MacKenzie Roderick Donald
2016 MacKenzie The Hon Alan Donald MacKenzie, CNZM
2009 Magee Douglas
2010 Major David Elliott, JP
2017 Makhlouf Gabriel
1998 Mallett Matthew Gordon
1984 Malyon John Frederick
1987 Mann Emeritus Prof Athol Wilson, CMG
2003 Manning Julian Charles Dixon
2010 Manning Simon James, JP
1992 Manthel Roger Arthur Noel
1991 Manthel Neil Franklin
2017 Marcelli HE Fabrizio
2011 Marks Anthony Brian
2000 Marshall The Hon Denis William Anson, QSO
2017 Marshall David Wallace, ONZM
2010 Martin Oliver John
1988 Martin Cdr Robert John, VRD, RNZN (Retd)
1992 Martin Richard Norman
2015 Martin Ross Thomas
2002 Mateparae Lt-Gen The Rt Hon Sir Jerry, GNZM, QSO, KStJ
1988 Mathieson Dr Donald Lindsay, ONZM, QC
1975 Matson Henry Donald
2000 Matthews Jack Beverley
1986 Matthews Raymond Thomas
1996 May David John
2009 Mayne Andrew Campbell
2011 Mazengarb Allen Stuart
2016 McArthur Paul Benedict
2003 McCall Tony Brett
2011 McCann Veronica Jane
2011 McCarthy John Bernard
1974 McCaw Peter Malcolm
2005 McCay John William
1989 McClelland Matthew Fairfax
1986 McClelland Michael Thompson
2002 McConchie Philip Jeffrey
2003 McCook William John
2016 McDonald Edward Graber
1992 McEwan Ross Maxwell
2003 McGee David Graham, CNZM, QC
2004 McGhie Gerald Reginald, QSO
1972 McGrath The Hon Sir John Joseph, KNZM
1993 McGreevy Gerard Michael
2008 McGuinness Timothy Patrick
1998 McHardy Jonathan Forbes
2017 McHerron Jason Scott
2011 McIntosh Hamish Nairn
2014 McKenna Megan Kathleen Louise
1989 McKenzie Andrew Ian
2002 McKenzie Helen
2000 McKinnon The Rt Hon Sir Donald Charles, ONZ, GCVO
1992 McKinnon Ian Duncan, CNZM, QSO, JP
1996 McKinnon John Walter, QSO
2007 McKinnon Alexander Malcolm
2012 McKinnon Scott James
2014 McKinnon Matthew Owen
1981 McKnight Peter Andrew
2004 McLachlan Prof Campbell Alan
1988 McLachlan Alistair James, OBE
2009 McLaughlin Terrence Patrick
1991 McLay David Edwin
2009 McLean Corinne Elizabeth
2002 McLean David Alexander
1990 McLean Ian, QSO
2011 McLean Anne
1981 McLinden John Vincent Barry, QC (Eng)
2005 McMillan Bruce Noel
1983 McMillan James Heegaard
2012 McMorran Lynette Anne
1998 McNamara Malcolm James
2011 McPheat Benjamin Stacey
2012 McPherson Grant David
1989 McRae Peter
2000 McWha Emeritus Prof James Alexander, AO
1990 Meads John William
1992 Meehan Andrew Roderick, ONZM
1991 Meehan John
2005 Meltzer Jeffrey Philip
2009 Menzies Kenneth William
2007 Merrall David James
2002 Meyer Phillip James
2008 Middleditch Lyn
1998 Milburn James Dalton, QSM
1999 Mildenhall Frances Ann
1969 Miles John Nicholas
2011 Milford John
2017 Millage Barry Stuart Risdale
2016 Miller Andrew Mark
2016 Miller Andrew Mark
1973 Milne John Herbert Glanville
2004 Milne Nicholas John Glanville
2013 Milne Duncan William
2002 Mitchell Graeme Robertson
1982 Moffat Robert Watkins, JP
1981 Moller Gordon Desmond, ONZM
2016 Moloney David William Stewart, OBE
1992 Montgomery Stephen Christopher
1991 Moodie Peter James Stewart
2012 Moodie Heather-Ann
2015 Morete Hemi Edward
2014 Morgan-Banda Helen
2000 Morpeth Michael Andrew Gale
1976 Morris Michael Stewart, ONZM
2003 Morris Prof Roger Stewart, CNZM
1988 Morrison John MacWilliam
1989 Morrison Robert Bentley
1997 Morrison Christopher Gordon
1997 Morrison Andrew Maclean
2000 Moses Roger, ONZM
2016 Motley James Paul
1984 Mowbray Stuart Maxwell
1981 Mowbray John Reader
1996 Muller Theo
1990 Mulligan Graham David
2003 Murdoch Simon Peter Wallace, CNZM
1997 Murphy David Edward
2015 Murphy Kevin James Murphy
1990 Murray Graham Reece
2017 Musgrove Aaron Brian
1991 Nacey Prof John Norman
2016 Nacey Richard John
1996 Nahkies Graeme Earle
2014 Naik Dilip Kumar
2016 Namini Mianji HE Jalaladdin
1983 Natusch David Francis
1998 Nelson Richard Taylor
1996 Newell Brett Roger
2013 Newman Murray
1984 Nicolson Derrick James
2009 Nield Ian James
2016 Nightingale Nicolas Jon Nightingale
1992 Nimmo John Allan
2016 Nind Derek Charles Nind
1996 Norman Geoffrey Robert
2009 Norwood Neville Wayne
2016 Northrop Benjamin Robert Firn
1992 Nottage Richard Frederick, CNZM
1990 Nowland Terence Stanley, OSt.J
1996 Nyberg Wayne
1989 O'Brien Timothy James Benjam
1988 O'Brien Philip Mortimer
2005 O'Connor Mark James
1979 O'Connor Kevin James
2014 O'Connor Curtis Timothy
1998 Ogden James Harold
2016 Ogilvie Robert Charles
1974 O'Hara-Smith Brian
1990 Olifent John Robertson
2011 Olney Adrian Stuart
1997 Olsen Peter Bernard
2012 O'Meeghan Timothy John
1972 O'Regan John Gerard
2004 O'Regan The Hon Justice Sir Mark Andrew, KNZM
1994 O'Reilly Philip John ONZM
2016 Ormiston Ian Walter
2012 Page Marcia Jean
2004 Palmer The Hon Justice Matthew Simon Russell
2000 Palmer Rt Hon Sir Geoffrey Winston Russell, KCMG AC QC
2002 Palmer John Leonard, ONZM
2002 Palmer Richard Leonard
1974 Panckhurst David Joseph
2007 Pankhurst Timothy John
1991 Park Michael Taiyang, ONZM, JP
2009 Parker Daniel James Stavers
2012 Parkes Helen Michala
2002 Parkin Christopher Wilton, CNZM
2013 Paterson Prof Ronald James, ONZM
2010 Paul Francis Daniel
2009 Peake Michael Gordon
2003 Pearce David Richard
2002 Pearson Alan
2016 Pearson Grant Douglas
2007 Pedreschi Manuel
1991 Pentecost Graeme Stanley
1997 Peren Adam Sylvester Burch
1970 Perham William John, ONZM
1983 Perry Stuart Alexander McCrae
2006 Perry Susan Roberta
2012 Perry Alan Lawrence
2008 Peters Carmel Mary
1989 Peters John Kenneth
1996 Peterson Charles Samuel
2012 Pettigrew Chaye Russell
2012 Pile Christopher James
2017 Pinner James Robert
2004 Pilkington David Alan
1980 Plimmer William Neil, MNZM
2007 Plimmer Simon Clifford
1961 Plimmer John William Roden
2009 Plimmer Malcolm Ross, QSM
2003 Plimmer Warren James
2012 Plimmer Hamish James
1991 Pocock Bryan George
2001 Pocock Anna Loma Lillian
1967 Pollock Alan John, JP
1984 Pope Charles Jonathan, ONZM
1990 Porteous James Fletcher
1974 Post Collin Francis McGregor, JP
2012 Potts Michael
1998 Prasad Dr Rajen, QSO
1984 Prebble Prof John
2008 Prendergast Kerry Leigh, CNZM, JP
1985 Preston Peter David
2010 Preston Roderick Norman
1993 Preston Thomas Hugo
2012 Priest Maurice Duncan
1998 Pritchard David Kennedy
2003 Pritchard Stuart Edward
2012 Pritchard John Scott
2015 Pritchard Sam
2017 Prior Stuart William
2016 Proctor Julian Francis
1991 Prothero Richard Francis
2009 Pryor Sqn Ldr Benjamin Mark
2014 Purdie Grant
1969 Pyatt Ralph Owen Feldon
2009 Quigley Neil Clayton
2017 Queenan Daire
2014 Quilter Helene Elizabeth
1996 Quinn Peter James
2005 Quinn Bernard Paul
1984 Radford Murray
2010 Rainey William Barton
2007 Rainey-Smith John Alfred
1983 Raphael Stuart Henry Ernest
2015 Ratcliffe Mark
1990 Rattray Jonathan Aylmer
2016 Reddy HE The Right Hon Dame Patricia (Patsy) Lee, GNZM, QSO, DStJ
1977 Reed Michael Privett, QC
1995 Reeves Graeme Leonard
2014 Reeves Seby Charles
1997 Reid Dr James Stewart, MNZM
2012 Reid Christine Phyllis Vivien
1998 Reilly Neville John, NZGS, ONZM
1992 Rendell Kevyn Hugh
1982 Rennie Heughan Bassett, CBE, QC
2006 Renton-Green Col Andrew Peter, QSO, JP
2013 Renton-Green Deborah Alice
2006 Richards Megan Emma
2014 Richardson Allister
1992 Rickit Christopher Murray
2000 Riddell James Jude
2001 Riddell Hamish Alan Jude
1972 Riddell Oliver Kenneth
1999 Riddell Dean Stafford James
1971 Riddiford Hugh Anthony Joshua
1977 Riddiford Mark Edward John
1991 Ritchie Timothy Russell
1984 Ritchie Alan Deans
2012 Ritchie George Ian
2000 Ritson Gordon Keith
1968 Roberts Trevor Athol
1990 Robertson Bernard W Newton
1989 Robertson Dr William Alexander, ONZM
2009 Robertson The Hon Sir Bruce, KNZM
2006 Robinson Surg Cdre Peter Huntly, LVO, RNZN (Retd)
2003 Robson Marjorie Reynolds
1993 Roche Sir Brian Joseph, KNZM
2012 Rokeby-Johnson Rupert William
2007 Rosborough Watt Lauren
1989 Rose Eion Stuart
1989 Ross Christopher Jonathan
2009 Rowe Dennis Vernon
1971 Rowe Peter James
1962 Rowley Noel
2003 Royal Philip James
1990 Ruben Jack Lionel
2002 Ruben Gabrielle Mary
1993 Russell Grant
2014 Russell Mark William
2003 Ryan Peter Bernard
1996 Ryder-Lewis Norman
2014 Sahakian Robert Vahe
1989 Sainsbury Mark Denniston
2007 Sainsbury Noel Joseph
2017 Sainsbury Willow Jane
1976 Sandeman David Robert Faraday
1998 Sandeman Maj Duncan, RNZAC
2002 Satem Amin
1996 Satyanand The Rt Hon Sir Anand, GNZM, QSO, KStJ
1976 Savage Ernest Roy
1996 Saville Duncan Paul
2016 Schoon Sally Alicia
2017 Schousboe Carsten Henrik
2002 Schumacher Peter William
2003 Scobie Grant MacDonald
2005 Scoffham David Robert
1990 Scollay Christopher James
2004 Scott Anthony Gerard
1998 Scott Christopher Hamilton
1977 Scott Donald Beattie
1987 Scott Dr Graham Cecil, CB
2004 Scott Dugald
2016 Scott-Howman Karen Thanh Mai
1991 Seed Geoffrey Francis
1992 Sewell Michael Alexander
2016 Shamy Sylvester Nicholas
1969 Shanahan Foss Michael
1991 Sharp Geoff
1963 Sharp Graeme Ralph
2008 Sharpe Graham James, ONZM
1975 Shaw William John, CStJ
2007 Shaw Neil Stanley
2011 Shaw Kieran Robert
2012 Sheehan Benedict John Joseph
2017 Shephard Iain Bruce
2014 Shepherd Bryan Charles Henry
1990 Sherriff Alastair George
2002 Sherwin Murray Allan, CNZM
1992 Shires Richard Sladden
1988 Shirtcliffe George Peter, CMG
1984 Shirtcliffe Timothy Geoffrey Lyons
1999 Shirtcliffe Jonathan Geof
1990 Sinclair John Grant
2010 Sissons Dr Linda, CNZM
2003 Sissons Terence
2016 Skilton Todd Malcolm
1972 Sladden John Dilnot
2011 Slater Trevor Stephen
2010 Small Duncan James
1995 Smart David Norman
1997 Smith Torbjorn Cato
2011 Smith Hadyn Sidney
2016 Smith Graham Letton
2004 Smith Aaron Matthew
2016 Smith Prof Anthony Terry Hanmer
2007 Smith Prof Anthony Terry Hanmer
2016 Smith Lt Col Charles Smith RNZIR (retd) ED, pmsc
2016 Smith Graham Letton
1992 Sole Timothy Charles
2014 Solomon Mark Leslie
1991 Somerville Richard John
2016 Sommerville William Spence
2007 Sos Farib, MNZM, JP
2004 Southall Anthony
2012 Sowry The Hon Roger Morrison
2014 Sparrer Juergen Hans Dieter
1988 Speight David Charles
1956 Speight Charles Herbert, OBE
2008 Spencer John Lewis, CNZM
1966 Spencer Martyn Grenfell
1993 Spinley Denis
1990 Spring Sir Dryden Thomas
2016 Sprott Jeremy Albert Sprott
1978 Stace John Lawrence
1987 Stallworthy Robert Arthur
2017 Standish Peter
1971 Stannard Robert William, CMG
2010 Staples Donald Ashley
2003 Starr Alexander William
1995 Steel Peter Bryant
1997 Steele Brian Alistair
2000 Steele Robert Antony
2014 Stephen Ritchie
2002 Stephens Lt-Cdr Michael Cantrick, VRD
2017 Stevens Craig Martin
1989 Stevens David Stanley
2008 Stevens Hugh Duncan
1972 Stevens John Garry
2013 Stevens Patricia Sydney
2001 Stevenson Samuel Francis Barr
1963 Stevenson Daniel Francis Barr
2014 Stevenson Philip Ross
1970 Stewart Charles Forbes
1989 Stewart Graham Charles, MNZM
2005 Stewart Ralph Earle
1975 Stewart Adrian David
1977 Stewart Ian Lachlan Gordon, CMG
2003 Stewart Robert Kahu Parrish
2011 Stewart Gordon Ralph
1987 Story Terence, JP (retired)
2015 Stuart Malcolm Victor
2014 Sullivan Anna Elizabeth
2004 Sundakov Alexander
2001 Sutton Keith Graham
1993 Swallow David John, KStJ
1992 Swan John George
1994 Sygrove Judge Christopher David
1968 Tait Anthony Roxburghe
1994 Tait Henry Alexander Bryn
2015 Takata HE Toshihisa
2000 Tan Prof Swee Thong, ONZM
1990 Tanner Ross Murray
2010 Tanner Jonathan Christian
2014 Tavares HE Jose
1985 Taylor Trevor William
2006 Taylor Faith Patricia
1982 Taylor Neil Watson
1987 Taylor Peter John Morgan
2011 Taylor David William
2014 Taylor Grant James
2005 Teagle Patrick Francis
1989 Teagle Vice-Admiral Sir Somerford Francis, KBE, RNZN (Retd)
1988 Teague Clinton Adam
1990 Templeton James Hugh Campbell
1985 Templeton The Hon Hugh Campbell AO, QSO
2011 Tereschenko HE Valery
1998 Terry John Kinnear
1992 Theron Pierre Erik
1980 Thessman Warren Richard
1988 Thodey David Ingle
1987 Thom Denis Grenville
2005 Thomas Karen Elizabeth
1992 Thomas Gregory James
2002 Thomas Margot
2007 Thomas Phillip
2012 Thomas Graeme
1991 Thompson David Warwick
1985 Thompson Robert Ian
2000 Thompson Stephen Charles
1986 Thompson Geoffrey William Fleetwood, CNZM
1983 Thomson Michael Boyd
1986 Thomson Dr Kenneth John, ONZM, OStJ
1993 Thomson Hector James Stuart
1985 Thomson Alexander Hill Bruce
1981 Thomson Andrew Charles
2017 Thomson Mark James
1999 Thurston Prof Alan James, ED
1978 Thurston Douglas Carr
2017 Tian Qing
1978 Timmins Brian Thomas
1998 Tipping Rt Hon Justice Sir Andrew Patrick Charles KNZM
1973 Todd David Noel John
2016 Todd Lady Christina Grant
1994 Tollemache Nadja
2010 Tolley Christopher John
1992 Tonks Edward James, CBE
2012 Torres Isauro Negri
1985 Train Andrew Richard
2016 Traslosheros HE Jose Gerado
1988 Travers Peter Radcliffe
1987 Treacy Timothy Simon
1990 Treadwell Mical Shane Jervis
2007 Tripe David Lethbridge
1991 Trott David James
1990 Trotter William Ronald
2007 Troughton Ian Howard
1989 Troughton Peter
1975 Trow Prof Donald Gordon
1998 Truebridge Timothy Michael
1990 Turkington Gary Laurence
1991 Turner Keith Sharman
2017 Turner Paul Wilkes
1993 Turquet Andrew William
1991 Twist Graham Theo
2015 Tyler Simon Ross
1993 Udden Per Olof Edvin
1983 Underwood David James
1983 Upton The Rt Hon Simon David
1980 Upton John Oswald, QC
2011 Upton Lt-Cdr Robert Edmund (Retd)
2014 Uridge Grant
2012 Urlich Phillipa Rosemary
1989 Urquhart-Hay Simon James
1987 Valentine Ross Fergusson
2004 Van Bohemen Gerardus Jacobus
2007 Vavasour Philip Joseph
2004 Verbiest Mark John
1989 Verry George Robin
2014 Vogelsanger HE David
2008 von Dadelszen Judge Paul, QSO
2000 Waite Patrick David, QSM
2006 Waldron Prof Jeremy
1991 Wale David Houghton, CBE
1992 Walker Denis Anthony
2006 Walker William Hamilton
2006 Walker Colin Roland
2012 Walker Dr David John, ONZM
2015 Walker Brendan
2013 Wallace Jonathan Hunter
2003 Walls Emeritus Prof Peter Gerard, ONZM
1983 Walls Michael Carmody
2005 Walsh Emeritus Professor Patrick John, CNZM
2003 Ward Stephen Patrick
1991 Ward Henry Ernest, JP
2012 Ward Gary Fraser
2013 Ward Rees
2016 Ward James William
1974 Warden Nigel James
2015 Wareham John
2017 Waretini Kapu
1975 Warren Timothy Holmes
2010 Watson Dr Stephen Andrew
1963 Watson Edward Cameron
2017 Watson Peter Andrew
2017 Watt Gerard Bryan
2013 Waugh Marten Terence Cox
1990 Webb Michael Richard Holden
1990 Weenink Gerald William
1979 Weir Sir Roderick Bignell, JP
1993 Welch Michael Gale
1993 Wellings Peter Caradus
1978 Wells Garrick Robert
2007 Wells David Sydney
2012 Wells Vesna
1999 Wellwood Allan James
2000 Welsh Robert Peter
2004 West Christopher Patrick
1993 West Andrew William
1993 Westlake Richard Gordon Alexander
2003 Weston Murray Robert
1987 Weststrate John Cornelis
1990 Weyburne Bryan Phillip
2017 Wheeler Mark, ONZM
2015 Whelan Christopher Whelan
1994 Whitcombe Dr Judith Ethel, QSO, JP
2001 White Anthony Charles
1973 White The Hon Douglas John, QC
2011 White David Ian
2009 Whiteside Edwin Andrew
1992 Whittaker Jeffrey William, QSM
2007 Whyte James John Robert
1984 Whyte Malcolm Arthur
1998 Wild The Hon Justice John Richard
2014 Wilde The Hon Dame Frances Helen, DNZM, CNZM, QSO, JP
2014 Wilkie Ruth Gillian
1999 Wilkinson Bryce Derek
2014 Wilkinson Susan Lee
1991 Williams Evan Christopher
1997 Williams Ngaire Pitt
1995 Williams Derek McClement
2011 Williams Robert Rex
1972 Williams Christopher Dan
2015 Williams Philippa Mary
1988 Williamson John Bryden, JP
2014 Williamson Samuel
1984 Willis James Max Duddingston
1993 Willis Antony Martin Derek
1979 Willis Alan Arthur
2004 Willis Peter James, JP
2007 Wills Jo Elizabeth
2007 Wills John Douglas CStj
1992 Willy Judge Anthony Arthur Paul
1996 Wilson Rear-Admiral Kevin Frederick, CBE LVO JP RNZN (Retd)
1974 Wilson Barrie Desmond, JP (retired)
2004 Wilson Glenn Joseph
2006 Wilson Francis Ormond
1991 Wilson Roy Shelton Redrup
1999 Wilson Garry Maxwell
1976 Wilson William McLeod, QC
2007 Wilson Anthony Edwin, ED
2011 Wilson Anna Leonie
2011 Wilson Hayden James Patuiki
2013 Winkelmann The Hon Justice Helen Diana
1984 Winlove John
1992 Wood Dr Lionel John, CNZM, QSO
1997 Wood Jaimes Dawson, KStJ
2003 Woodrow Ronald James
1974 Woods Malcolm David
1999 Woods Edward Richard, CNZM
1985 Woods Noel Rowland
1994 Workman Robert Kinsela, QSO
1991 Wright Euan Lindsay Taylor
1983 Wright Graeme Norman
2011 Wyeth John William
2004 Yager Graeme Stephen
2017 Yahya HE Tantowi
2017 Yeo HE Seung Bae
1969 Young Warren Crawford
1989 Young Neville Garde Austen, CNZM
1973 Young James Anthony
1953 Young Peter Thomas
1993 Young Ian Douglas
2017 Young Jonathon Terence
2004 Young The Hon Justice Sir William Gillow Gibbes Austen, KNZM
2007 Yule Graeme Kerr
1992 Zame Dominic
2005 Zgomba Dario Branimir
2017 Zhu Catherine Elizabeth
Member Login
Welcome, (First Name)!

Forgot? Show
Log In
Enter Member Area
My Profile Not a member? Sign up. Log Out